Brandon Addison, TOR Moderator

 

Donna Albert, Pre-K

 

Monique Ayala, Art Teacher

 

Brenda Calcote, 1st Grade

 

Omega Carter, Pre-K Para

 

Micheleen Channel, 3rd Grade

 

Margaret Collins, 2nd Grade

 

Vanessa Collins, ESS Para

 

Leslie Corbin, Guidance Counselor

 

Glyndolyn Cosey, ESS Teacher

 

Olivia Danos, Speech Therapist

 

Kendric Dominick, ESS Para

 

Felicia Fleming, 3rd Grade

 

Shawanna Franklin, 4th Grade

 

Elaina Gipson, School Clerk

 

Timeshia Hamilton, Kindergarten

 

Anissa Holland, Executive Secretary

 

Diamond Jackson, Interventionist

 

Alfreda Jackson-Smith, 4th Grade

 

Latisha Jarvis, Interventionist

 

Tarlisha Jasper, ESS Para

 

Shuntel Jenkins, ESS Para

 

Aubrey Jones, 4th Teacher

 

Betty Jones, Pre-K Para

 

Melissa Kent, 2nd Grade

 

Cassidy Lee, Librarian

 

Lorna Lewis, Instructional Specialist

 

Jakeisha Lockett, Pre-K Para

 

Teacia Madison, 1st Grade

 

Rowena Mangaoil, Kindergarten

 

Anastasia McCoy, ESS Para

 

Lauren Morel, 4th Grade

 

Juanita Nelson, ESS Teacher

 

Denita Odell, 5th Grade

 

Sharon Patrick, 2nd Grade

 

Anissa Porter, Computer Teacher

 

Cyndy Rutherford, 3rd Grade

 

Deonte Shorts, P.E. Teacher

 

Priscilla Singleton, 1st Grade

 

Ms. Smothers, Pre-K Para

 

Tiffany Taylor, 5th Grade

 

Keith Thierry, Music Teacher

 

Jeannie Tunnard, Pre-K

 

Charles Walker, Head Custodian

 

Barbara Ward, Kindergarten

 

Ashleigh Washington, Pre-K

 

Renita Whitrack, ESS Teacher

 

Lynn Williams, ESS Para

 

Brittany Yates, ESS Para

 

NameEmailJob Title
Norman St. AmantPrincipal
Lorna LewisInstructional Specialist
Anissa HollandExecutive Secretary
Elaina GipsonSchool Clerk
Leslie CorbinGuidance Counselor
Brandon AddisonTOR Moderator
Donna Albert        Pre-K   
Jeannie TunnardPre-K   
Ashleigh WashintonPre-K   
Omega CarterPre-K Para
Betty Jones Pre-K Para
Jakeisha LockettPre-K Para
F. SmothersPre-K Para
Timeshia HamiltonKindergarten
Rowena MangaoilKindergarten
Barbara WardKindergarten
Brenda Calcote1st Grade
Teacia Madison1st Grade
Priscilla Singleton1st Grade
Margaret Collins2nd Grade
Melissa Kent2nd Grade
Sharon Patrick2nd Grade
Micheleen Channel3rd Grade
Felicia Fleming3rd Grade
Cyndy Rutherford3rd Grade
Aubrey Jones4th Grade
Shawanna Franklin4th Grade
Alfreda Jackson-Smith4th Grade
Lauren Morel5th Grade
Denita Odell5th Grade
Tiffany Taylor5th Grade
Glyndolyn CoseyESS Teacher
Juanita NelsonESS Teacher
Renita WhitrackESS Teacher
Vanessa CollinsESS Para
Kendric DominickESS Para
Tarlisha JasperESS Para
Shuntel JenkinsESS Para
Anastasia McCoyESS Para
Lynn WilliamsESS Para
Brittany YatesESS Para
Monique AyalaArt Teacher
Anissa PorterComputer Teacher
Keith ThierryMusic Teacher
Deonte ShortsP.E. Teacher
Cassidy LeeLibrarian
Olivia DanosSpeech Therapist
Charles WalkerHead Custodian
Diamond JacksonInterventionist
Latisha JarvisInterventionist