NameE-mail addressCourse
Bailey, LeonaLbailey1@ebrschools.orgEnglish Inclusion
Bowie, RemikaRbowie1@ebrschools.orgMath Inclusion
Bradford, AndrewAbradford2@ebrschools.orgJROTC I/II
Brown, LaurieLbrown60@ebrschools.orgBusiness/Internship
Clark, RoshannaRclark5@ebrschools.orgBusiness/IBCA
Couvillon, BrandonAcouvillon@ebrschools.orgCulinary Arts
Daniels, NeomaNdaniels@ebrschools.orgMath (8th Grade)
Dunigan, MaryMdunigan@ebrschools.orgLibrarian
Felder, JohnnyJfelder@ebrschools.orgEnglish III/IV
Florida, SharonSflorida@ebrschools.orgACT Prep/English IV DE
Foreman, ColeCforeman@ebrschools.orgWorld Geography/Civics
Griffin, BeverlyBgriffin@ebrschools.orgCommunity Based (HS)
Hamilton, JoshuaJhamilton3@ebrschools.orgSocial Studies (7th/8th)
Hauer, JenniferJhauer@ebrschools.orgSpeech Therapist
Herring, RoxannaRherring@ebrschools.orgEnglish II/Speech I
Howard, MiriamMhoward42@ebrschools.orgPhysical Science
Howard, PamelaPwilliams2@ebrschools.orgESS Program
Jackson, DameonDjackson17@ebrschools.orgAgriculture/Carpentry
Johnson, DeborahDjohnson@ebrschools.orgTesting Coordinator
Johnson, JeffreyJjohnson2@ebrschools.orgSpanish I/II
Lazarus, JessicaJlazarus@ebrschools.orgFine Arts
Leblanc, HollyHleblanc@ebrschools.orgUS History/Western Civ. DE
Lewis, TeraTlewis6@ebrschools.orgMath (7th Grade)
Marshall, SharonSmarshall@ebrschools.orgEnglish Inclusion
Masterson, DavidDmasterson@ebrschools.orgWestern Civ./Civics
Mc Cauley, ClintCmccauley@ebrschools.orgWelding
Mc Farland, NeomiNmcfarland@ebrschools.orgPhysical Education
Miller, JocelynJmiller7@ebrschools.orgBiology
Montgomery, CynthiaCmontgomery91@ebrschools.orgTOR/ISS Moderator
Morgan, Dionnedmorgan@ebrschools.orgELA (8th Grade)
Motton, StephanieSmotton@ebrschools.orgInstructional Spec./Speech II
Musemeche, BarryBmusemeche@ebrschools.orgPhys. Ed/Civics
Parker-Leeflang, BrendaBparker-leefl@ebrschools.orgSpeech I/II
Sanford, IngerIsanford@ebrschools.orgEnglish/SS Inclusion (MS)
Simmons, PaulaPsimmons@ebrschools.orgELA (7th Grade)
Sullivan, RickLsullivan1@ebrschools.orgMath Inclusion
Sutton, ShirleySsutton@ebrschools.orgJROTC III/IV
Taylor, DarrenDtaylor3@ebrschools.orgAlgebra II/Advanced Math
Todd, CedricCtodd@ebrschools.orgBand/Choir
Umali, MelanieMumali@ebrschools.orgFinancial Math/Geometry
Umstetter, WilliamWumstetter@ebrschools.orgEnglish I/Technical Writing
Watley-Dushime, TywannaTwatley@ebrschools.orgCommunity Based (MS)
Wicker, DarrinDwicker@ebrschools.orgPhysical Education
Wicker, DeborahDwicker3@ebrschools.orgCareer Education
Williams, JaquinciaJwilliams25@ebrschools.orgEngineering/Business
Williams, LenaLwilliams@ebrschools.orgAlgebra I/Math Essentials
Williams, MarthaMAwilliams@ebrschools.orgEnglish Inclusion
Wilson-Rogers, SaraSwright@ebrschools.orgChemistry/Edgenuity
Zweig, Markmzweig@ebrschools.orgScience (7th/8th)